2016 National Roll Call

2016 National Roll Call

Join us this Veterans Day 2016 to honor the men and women who have served our country!

A1C Fernando Acevedo, U.S. Air Force
SGT Rosalinda Araujo, U.S. Army
SFC Manuel Araujo, U.S. Marine Corps
CW2 Kelly Baker, U.S. Army
CW2 Thomas Baker, U.S. Army
SGT Tavia Baldwin, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Erwin Ballou, U.S. Air Force
PO1 William Barchivich, U.S. Navy
PVT Wilfred Becker, U.S. Army
SPC Philip Bennett, U.S. Army
MAJ Kathleen Binns, U.S. Air Force
PO1 Mark Bjorndal, U.S. Navy
LT Revi Boehrs, U.S. Navy
LTC Harvey Boese, U.S. Army
SGT Amy Bosch, U.S. Marine Corps
SRA John Brashear, U.S. Air Force
LTC Michael Brashear, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Edward Bucher, U.S Air Force
SGT James Burke, U.K. Royal Marines
SMSGT William Burnette, U.S. Air Force
SGT Gregory Byram, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Christopher Caziarc, U.S. Marine Corps
COL Jill Chambers, U.S. Army
TSGT Tracy Childs, U.S Air Force
CW4 William Clark, National Guard
SGT Bobby Cook, U.S. Army
SFC Richard Cook, U.S. Army
SGT Erin Crawford, U.S. Army
PO2 Rebecca Dangora, U.S. Navy
SN Janet Davidson, U.S. Navy
TSGT Grant Davis, U.S. Air Force
CPL Arturo Del Monaco, U.S. Air Force
SGT Lisa Diaz, U.S. Army
PO3 Elizabeth Doxtator-Morenberg, U.S. Navy
CPL Misty Dudgeon, U.S. Navy
SRA Michael English, U.S Air Force
SRA Gabrielle English, U.S Air Force
SPC Sheri Ezekiel, U.S. Army
CPO Clifford Foskett, U.S. Coast Guard
PO1 Larry Foster, U.S. Navy
SN Victoria Forrer, U.S. Navy
PO1 Jon Forrer, U.S. Navy
Ret. CW3 Brian Fox, U.S. Army/U.S. Navy
SGT Ted Fox, U.S, Marine Corps
SRA Jessica Gabert, U.S Air Force
MSGT Cosme Garcia, U.S Air Force
PFC Daniel Garmise, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Constatine Garras, U.S. Army
SPC Jennifer Geddie, U.S. Army
PO2 Landon Gilfillan, U.S. Navy
SPC Matthew Gilfillan, U.S. Army
LTC Daniel Gomez, U.S. Air Force
A1C Arthur Gonsalves, U.S. Navy
AB Pauline Gonzalvo, U.S. Air Force
SSG Brenda Gordan, U.S. Army
PFC Harold Gray, U.S. Army
SPC Timothy Grutzius, U.S. Army
SRA Kris Guffa, U.S. Air Force
MSGT Phillip Guffa, U.S Air Force
AB Raymond Guinn, U.S Air Force
A1C William Guinn, U.S Air Force
SSG Kellyanne Hale, U.S. Army
SGT Jonathan Harmon, U.S. Army
SGT Robin Hasbrouck, U.S. Air Force
MAJ Jerry Hendrix, U.S Air Force
SGT Cherie Henningsen, U.S. Army
LTC Eugene Herrmann, U.S Air Force
SGT Bethany Hicks, U.S. Army
CPT Andrew Holmes, U.S. Army Reserves
COL Jo Anne Howard, U.S. Air Force
LCPL Shawn Howard, U.S. Marine Corps
PFC David Ikeler, U.S. Army
CPT William Jacobs, U.S. Air Force
MSG Robert Jones, Jr., U.S. Army
John Keber, U.S. Army
1SG Pauline Keen, U.S. Army
PO1 Charity Keuter, U.S. Navy
CMSGT Darin Kezar, U.S Air Force
A1C Jimmie Kinder, U.S. Air Force
CPL Aaron Klaus, U.S. Marine Corps
MSG David Klaus, U.S. Army
CPL Charles Klawitter, U.S. Marine Corps
PO2 Kenneth Knight, U.S. Navy
CPL Earjie Knight, U.S. Army
PO2 Joseph Larson, U.S. Navy
SGT Mildred Lawler, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT James Lawson, U.S. Army Reserves
SRA Selby LeBert, U.S Air Force
SSGT Andrew Little, U.S. Marine Corps
CPT Christopher Lott, U.S Air Force
PFC George Luscombe, U.S. Army
SGT Kristal Maak U.S. Army
CPO Kenneth Mallory U.S. Navy
CPL Clifton Martin, U.S. Army
SSG Jonathan Martin, U.S. Army
PFC Juan Martinez, U.S. Army
SPC Ryan Martinez, U.S. Army
SSG Michelle Matthews, U.S. Army
CPL James Mayers U.S. Army
CPT James McCormick, U.S. Army
SPC Erinn McCrary, National Guard
CPL John McGuffey, U.S. Army
1LT Peyton McKay, U.S. Army
SGT Rebecca McNeill, U.S. Army
SSGT Mandy McTiernan, U.S. Army
CPL Carrie Mercer, U.S. Marine Corps
Ret. SFC James Mierisch, U.S. Army
PO1 Ralph Moore, U.S. Navy
SSG Ralph Moore, U.S. Army
SGT Joe Morales, U.S. Army
SN Adrienne Moyer, U.S. Navy
MAJ Tammy Olsen, U.S. Air Force
MAJ Dee Olsen, U.S. Air Force
MAJ Maribel Ostergaard U.S. Army
PO2 Christopher Paliwodzinski, U.S. Navy
CPL Joshua Parrish, U.S. Army
SGT Jacob Peterson, U.S. Marine Corps
MSG Mike Peth, U.S. Air Force
CPT Pete Peth, U.S. National Guard
CWO Robert Peth, U.S. Navy
SPC Joseph Pigeon, U.S. Army
SPC James Pirtle, U.S. Army
CPL Thomas Pitzer, U.S. Marine Corps
SPC Alessandra Pozzolini, U.S. Army
CPT Melodie Prager, U.S. Air Force
SGT Derek Prill, U.S. Army
MSG Doyle Province, U.S. Air Force
SSGt Jessica Rainey, U.S. Air Force
CPL Grace Rhoads, U.S. Marine Corps
SPC Tiffany Rivers U.S. Army
COL Carleton Rogers, U.S. Air Force
MSG Vernon Riddle, U.S. Air Force
SPC Tenesia Robinson, U.S. Army
LTC Guillermo Rodriguez, U.S. Army
LTC Maribel Rodriguez, U.S. Army
CPO John Rohring, U.S. Navy
PO3 Deborah Rosen, U.S. Navy
SGT Jody Ross, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Christopher Runnells, U.S. Army
SSG Jessica Runnells, U.S. Air Force
SSG Robert Ryf, U.S. Marine Corps
MSGT Luis Sanchez, U.S. Air Force
LTC Sam Sarkesian, U.S. Army
SPC Kevin Schmitz, National Guard
SSG Walter Shelton, U.S. Army
Ret. COL Victoria Shibata-Hatch, U.S. Army
TSGT Abbey Skinner, U.S. Air Force
1SG Horace Smith III, U.S. Army
SRA Kristine Sparks, U.S Air Force
LTC Julie Spears, U.S. Air Force
SN Kelli Stewart, U.S. Navy
SSG Todd Stone, U.S. Army
SSG Jamie Stone, U.S. Army
PO3 Terrica Stowell, U.S. Navy
LTC Janice Straight, U.S. Army
CMSGT Thomas Stuart, U.S. Air Force
MSG Stacey Sparks II, U.S. Air Force
CPO John Toomy, U.S. Navy
SSG Demarcus Tarver, U.S. Army
LCDR Eric Todd, U.S. Navy
SSG Cody Thompson, U.S. Air Force
SPC Sarah Thompson, U.S. Army
PO1 Daniel Torres, U.S. Navy
SPC Dominic Trujillo, U.S. National Guard
SGT Shane Van Hart, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Diana Varga, U.S. Army
SGT Haroldo Vasquez, U.S. Army
SPC Gary Villani, U.S. Army
MSG Cecil Warren, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Devra Waterman, U.S. Air Force
SGT Cassandra Webster, U.S. Army
LTC Elcya Weiss, U.S. Army
SMSGT Crystal White, U.S. Air Force
CPO Steven Wieser, U.S. Navy
SSG David Williamson, U.S. Marine Corps
CPT John Williams, U.S. Navy
PO1 Tracy Winn, U.S. Navy
CPL Christopher Woolf, U.S. Marine Corps
SSG Connie Wrighthouse, U.S. Air Force
SSG Jeffrey Wrighthouse, U.S. Air Force
PFC Eugene Young, U.S. Army