Veterans Day National Roll Call

Every Veterans Day we will add honored Veterans to our Roll Call board. The National Roll Call honors those who have served and are serving, as well as the fallen. Please join us as we participate in a “minute of silence” at 11:00 a.m. PST.

TSGT Jennifer Agger, U.S. Air Force
PO1 Cameron Albert, U.S. Navy
1LT Chris Ambrose, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Cynthia Archibald, U.S. Army
PFC Allen Ashley, U.S. Army
SMSGT Bilie Jo Baird-Howk, U.S. Air Force
SSG Kelly Baker, U.S. Army
PFC Ricky Baker, U.S. Navy
CW2 Thomas Baker, U.S. Army
PO1 William Barchivich, U.S. Navy
SGT Eric Battles, U.S. Army
SPC Ashley Bedgood, U.S. Army
PVT Troy Bedgood, U.S. Army
SSG Michael Bell, U.S. Army
LCPL Nathan Bell, U.S. Marine Corps
SPC Philip Bennett, U.S. Army
MAJ Kathleen Binns, U.S. Air Force
LT Revi Boehrs, U.S. Navy
LTC Harvey Boese, U.S. Army
PVT Vincent Boice, U.S. Army
A1C Kerry Boner, Jr., U.S. Air Force
PO1 Kerry Boner, Sr. , U.S. Navy
SGT Amy Bosch, U.S. Marine Corps
Michelle Bourgeois, U.S. Army
Trevor Bourgeois, U.S. Army
SRA John Brashear, U.S. Air Force
LTC Micheal Brashear, U.S. Air Force
Frezzell Brewer, U.S. Army
PO2 Marica Briseno, U.S. Navy
PVT Harold Broding, U.S. Army
MCPON Chester Brown, U.S. Navy
PFC James Brown, U.S. Marine Corps
1LT Sylvia Brown, U.S. Air Force
PVT Thomas Brown, U.S. Army
A1C William Brown, U.S. Air Force
CWO4 John Burkee, U.S. Coast Guard
SN Susan Burkee, U.S. Coast Guard
CWO4 Thomas Burkee, U.S. Coast Guard
SMSGT William Burnette, U.S. Air Force
TSGT James Bury, U.S. Air Force
A1C Kathi Bury, U.S. Air Force
MSGT Kevin Bury, U.S. Marine Corps
SSGT Arnold Bustillo, U.S. Air Force
SGT Kenneth Butcher, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Christopher Caziarc, U.S. Marine Corps
Gloria Chambers, U.S. Army
COL Jill Chambers, U.S. Army
CPT Rachel Charette, U.S. Army
Christopher Chase, U.S. Army
PO2 Amalia Chrismer, U.S. Navy
Ronald Archibald Clark, New Zealand Army
PFC Tracie Cleavelin, U.S. Army
MSGT Arthur Collins, U.S. Air Force
MAJ Susan Collins, U.S. Air Force
SGT Bobby Cook, U.S. Army
SFC Richard Cook, U.S. Army
James Crawford, U.S. Army
MAJ Chuck Creech, U.S. Air Force
LCPL Larry Cross, U.S. Marine Corps
SSGT John Crouch, U.S. Army
PO3 Jessica Cully, U.S.Navy
SPC Paul Cushing, U.S. Army
1SG Thomas Cushing, U.S. Army
SSGT Grant Davis, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Jeremy Dodson, U.S. Air Force
PO3 Elizabeth Doxtator-Morenberg, U.S. Navy
Mark Duffy, U.S. Army
TSGT James Dunn, Jr., U.S. Air Force
1LT Frank Elardo, Jr., U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Allecia Elvers, U.S. Marine Corps
SRA Gabrielle English, U.S. Air Force
SRA Michael English, U.S. Air Force
SPC Sheri Ezekiel, U.S. Army
PO1 Christian Fleming, U.S. Navy
SRA Kimberly Flores Daluro, U.S. Air Force
PO1 Jon Forrer, U.S. Navy
SN Victoria Forrer, U.S. Navy
SPC Omer Fox, U.S. Army
SGT Ted Fox, U.S Marine Corps
SGT James Gantt, U.S. Air Force
LTC MeLisa Gantt, U.S. Army
TSGT Brenda Gerber, U.S. Air Force
LTC Daniel Gomez, U.S. Air Force
Steve Gonzalez, U.S. Navy
AB Pauline Gonzalvo, U.S. Air Force
SGT Christopher Goodwin, U.S. Air Force
PO3 Matthew Goodwin, U.S. Air Force
PFC Harold Gray, U.S. Army
SPC Tim Grutzius, U.S. Army
AB Raymond Guinn, U.S. Air Force
SSG Kellyanne Hale, U.S. Army
SRA Sonya Halsell, U.S. Air Force
PFC Beverly Hamm, U.S. Army
SGT Larry Haskell, U.S. Army
CPT Wendy Hatter, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Melissa Hazen, U.S. Marine Corps
SSGT Ivan Hiett, U.S. Air Force
LTC Catherine Hight, U.S. Air Force
MSC Windell Hinkson, U.S. Navy
CPT Andrew Holmes, U.S. Army Reserves
COL Jo Anne Howard, U.S. Air Force
LCPL Shawn Howard, U.S. Marine Corps
PO3 Lou Howell, U.S. Navy
CMSGT Kenneth Howk, U.S. Air Force
AMN Joseph Hunt, U.S. Air Force
Robert Hunter, U.S. Army
PFC David Ikeler, U.S. Army
SGT Carolyn Jackson, U.S.Army
SPC LaVerne Jackson, U.S. Army
MSGT Donald E Jacobs, U.S. Air Force
Donald S Jacobs, U.S. Air Force
Joanne Jacobs, U.S. Army
PFC Ami Johnson, U.S. Army
MAJ Barry Johnson, U.S. Army
SGT Pamela Johnson, U.S. Army
1SG Robert Johnson, U.S. Army
MAJ Samuel Johnson, U.S. Marine Corps
Erin Joines, U.S. Navy
PO2 Harry Joiser, U.S. Coast Guard
PO1 Michael Jones, U.S. Navy
SGT Tavia Kauffman, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Travis Kauffman, U.S. Marine Corps
1SG Pauline Keen, U.S. Army
A1C Caroline Keuter, U.S. Air Force
MST1 Charity Keuter, U.S. Coast Guard
YN2 Michael Keuter, U.S. Coast Guard
SSGT Robert Keuter, U.S. Air Force
SGT John Kidd, U.S. Marine Corps
MAJ James Kilgore, U.S. Army
A1C Jimmie Kinder, U.S. Air Force
SPC Jackie Kiser, U.S. Army
SGT Matthew Kiser, U.S. Army
SGT Aaron Klaus, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Charles Klawitter, U.S. Marine Corps
PO2 John Krostag, U.S. Navy
PO2 Sara Krostag, U.S. Navy
MSG Kelly Kvamme, U.S. Air Force
PO3 Eric Lang, U.S. Navy
PO2 Joseph Larson, U.S. Navy
SMSGT Roland Laue, U.S. Air Force
SSG James Lawson, U.S. Army Reserves
1LT David Levison, U.S. Army
LCDR Marlo Levy, U.S. Navy
SSGT Jennifer Louviere Medeiros, U.S. Navy
PFC John Loy, U.S. Army
SSGT Greg Lunceford, U.S. Army
PFC Alfred Maddas, U.S. Army
CPO Kenneth Mallory, U.S. Navy
TSGT Daren Manson, U.S. Air Force
PVT Philip Marcus, U.S. Army
CPL Clifton Martin, U.S. Army
SSG Jonathan Martin, U.S. Army
PFC Juan Martinez, U.S. Army
SPF Ryan Martinez, U.S. Army
SSG Michelle Matthews, U.S. Army
William Angus McKay, Wellington Mounted Rifles Regiment
Gregg McKinley, U.S. Army
PO3 Kristina McPeak, U.S. Navy
LTJG Giuseppe Montecalvo, U.S. Navy
PO1 Ralph Moore, U.S. Navy
CPO Noah Moran, U.S. Navy
AMN Adrienne Moyer, U.S. Navy
MAJ Dee Olsen, U.S. Air Force
MAJ Tammy Olsen, U.S. Air Force
PFC Nora Osborne, U.S. Army
MAJ Maribel Ostergaard, U.S. Army
SGT Tyler Overstreet, U.S. Marine Corps
PO1 Stevan Owens, U.S. Navy
CPO Christopher Paliwodzinski, U.S. Navy
PFC Joaquim Paula, Jr. , U.S. Marine Corps
TSgt Jessica Pemberton, U.S. Air Force
SGT Gabrielle Penner, U.S. Army
SRA Isaac Penner, U.S. Air Force
MSG Mike Peth, U.S. Air Force
CPT Pete Peth, U.S. National Guard
CWO Robert Peth, U.S. Navy
SPC Joseph Pigeon, U.S. Army
SPC James Pirtle, U.S. Army
CPL Thomas Pitzer, U.S. Marine Corps
MAJ Paul Pollock, U.S. Army
SPC Autumn Pond, U.S. Army
PO3 Marcia Post, U.S. Coast Guard
SGT Derek Prill, U.S. Army
MSG ERic Probst, U.S. Army
MSG Doyle Province, U.S. Air Force
MSG Joseph Pryor, U.S. Army
SPC David Randall, U.S. Army
SRA Don Reece, U.S. Air Force
Ralph Reece, U.S. Army
SRA Walter "Buddy" Reece, U.S. Air Force
SSG William Reynolds IV, U.S Army
CPL Grace Rhoads, U.S. Marine Corps
1SGT Gary Rhodes, U.S. Army
SPC Matthew Rhodes, U.S. Army
SPC Tiffany Rivers, U.S. Army
CPL Jered Roark, U.S. Army
SPC Tenesia Robinson, U.S. Army
PO1 Larry Roder, U.S. Navy
COL Carleton Rogers, U.S. Air Force
LT Howard Roming, U.S. Navy
LT Kerry Roming, U.S. Navy
PO3 Deborah Rosen, U.S. Navy
PO2 Alayne Rosenstein, U.S. Navy
SGT Alfred Ross, U.S. Army
SRA Joy Rossi Pryor, U.S. Air Force
SSGT Manoah Rudino, U.S. Air Force
A1C Misty Rushing, U.S. Air Force
SSG Robert Ryf, U.S. Marine Corps
PO3 Jewley Schanuth, U.S. Navy
SPC Bradley Schmitz, U.S. Army
SPC Taylor Schmitz, U.S. Army
SGT Mark Schneeberger, U.S. Marine Corps
SMSGT Gail Seiple, U.S. Air Force
SFC Bryan Senz, U.S. Army
SGT Alfred Sgroi, U.S. Army
SPC Amanda Sheehan, U.S. Army
SGT Daniel Sheehan, U.S. Army
CPL Joshua Shields, U.S. Army
SGT Homer Shrum, U.S. Army
TSGT Abbey Skinner, U.S. Air Force
PO3 Don Skylar, U.S. Navy
PO3 Larry Skylar, U.S. Air Force
Robert Smellegar, U.S. Navy
SGT Horace Smith III, U.S. Army
PFC Horace Smith IV, U.S. Army
MSG Stacey Sparks II, U.S. Air Force
Kate Speake, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Emily Staron, U.S. Army
WO1 Mitchell Stengler, U.S. Marine Corps
James Stuart, Royal Regime of Scotland
Jim Stuart, U.S. Navy
Robert Stuart, Canadian Arm
PO3 Scott Stuart, U.S. Navy
Thomas Stuart, U.S. Air Force
1SG Harold "Bud" Stuver, U.S. Army
SSGT Danielle Tafoya, U.S. Air Force
SGT Steven Taylor, U.S. Army
SPC Sheri Thoman, U.S. Army
CPL Micah Tindle, U.S. Army
LCDR Eric Todd, U.S. Navy
CPO John Toomy, U.S. Navy
PO1 Daniel Torres, U.S. Navy
SPC Joshua Tosado, U.S. Army
TSGT Brandi Tremmel, U.S. Air Force
SPC Dominic Trujillo, U.S. National Guard
SGT Paul Van Hart, U.S. Marine Corps
Timothy Vanderburg, U.S. Army
PFC Deborah Vandeway, U.S. Army
SSG Donald Vandeway, U.S. Army
Felix Vandeway, U.S. Air Force
CMDCM James Vandeway, U.S. Navy
Robert Vandeway, U.S. Coast Guard
PVT Wayne Vandeway, U.S. Army
SPC Gary Villani, U.S. Army
PO2 Tammy Vires, U.S.Navy
Tim Waddell, New Zealand Army
PO1 Stephanie Walker, U.S. Coast Guard
SCPO Daniel Walters, U.S. Navy
CW3 Kevin Warmath, U.S. Marine Corps
SFC Christopher Warren, U.S. Army
SSGT Devra Waterman, U.S. Air Force
SFC Silas Whaley, U.S. Army
SMSGT Crystal White, U.S. Air Force
PVT Christopher Williamson, U.S. Army
SSG David Williamson, U.S. Marine Corps
SGT Kyle Wismer, U.S. Marine Corps
CPL Christopher Woolf, U.S. Marine Corps
SSG Connie Wrighthouse, U.S. Air Force
SSG Jeffrey Wrighthouse, U.S. Air Force
SPC John Yadzik, U.S. Army